Sanjoanense soma segunda vitória no campeonato

Sanjoanense 5 x CD Póvoa 3

Marcadores: João Candeias (2x), Duarte Terra (2x) e João Ramalho.

ClubeJVEDP
Juventude Viana22162450
Valença HC2184928
C D Povoa22154349
Escola Livre20251311
Marinhense21132641
AA Espinho21921029
AC Coimbra22651123
AD Sanjoanense22200260
H A Cambra20661220
UD Oliveirense B21811225
USC Paredes21541219
Valongo B21831027
CP Sobreira22731224
CA Feira21701421